Jumat, 13 Juli 2012

Profil dan Biodata TVXQ/DBSK


Kalian pasti dah kenal donk m DBSK a.k.a Dong Bang Shin Ki a.k.a TVXQ? ^^

Sekilas tentang DBSK ^^ (My beloved boyband)

TVXQ are a group of boy band formed by SM Entertainment. 5 members studied dance, acting, a Cappella, and pop music with R & B. The color of TVXQ is the acronym of the name of this group in the language Tionghoa, Tong Vfang Xien Qi.In Korea, they referred to as Dong Bang Shin Ki (abbreviated as DBSG or DBSK) whereas in Japan called Tohoshinki (东方  ). The naming of this group in 3 languages it means "Rising God from the east".
First debuted on December 26,2003.Single HUG is their debuted single.

Oke....berikutnya biodata masing-masing member ^^

Pertama...tentu ja dari leadernya...klo g kenal g sayang donk



* (U-Know) Yunho (leader)
Stage name: U-KNOW - U-Know Yun Ho (유노윤호 or )
Real name: Jung Yun Ho (정윤호, 郑允浩)
Place, date of birth: Gwangju, February 6, 1986
Height: 184 cm
Gol.Darah: A
Family: Father, mother & a sister

My husband <3<3


* Hero JaeJoong
Stage name: HERO - Young Woong Jae Joong (영웅 재중 or 英雄 )
Real name: Kim Jae Joong (김재중, )
Place, date of birth: Chungnam, January 26, 1986
Height: 180 cm
Gol.Darah: O
Family: bladder & homestay family


* Micky Yoochun
Stage name: MICKY - Micky Yoo Chun (믹키유천 or / )
Real name: Park Yoo Chun (박유천, )
Place, date of birth: Seoul, June 4, 1986
Height: 180 cm
Gol.Darah: O
Family: Father, mother and a younger brother


* Xiah Junsu
Stage name: Xiah - Xiah Jun Su (시아준수 or 俊秀)
Real name: Kim Jun Su (김준수, 金俊秀)
Place, date of birth: Gyeonggi, December 15, 1986 (official records), date of birth on birth certificates: January 1st, 1987
Height: 178 cm
Gol.Darah: B
Family: Father, mother and an older brother (twin brother)

The Last...si evil makknae kekekekkeke

 

* Max Changmin
Stage name: MAX - Choi Kang Chang Min (최강창 or )
Real name: Shim Chang Min (심창민, )
Place of birth: Seoul, February 18, 1988
Height: 190 cm
Gol.darah: B
Family: Father, Mother & 2 younger sisters

Tidak ada komentar:

Poskan Komentar